´╗┐

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kallis KriketersRiga Reign69481050.9152.2438544914417030230.75032648663
2Norris StopkoCalgary Wranglers67461640.9152.3240092715518340010.73534666537
3Roger SterlingSeattle Bears65461450.9202.3438734715118790310.61118648574
4Tristan IseultQuebec City Meute723823110.9242.01438512714719350220.512417204513
5Shawn BrodeurToronto Legion63283140.9043.3737534421122000200.81822639552
6Alexander PepperHelsinki Titans64253180.9183.28389216021325990510.75737648432
7Arvid AamoHC Davos Dynamo69145140.9003.9539632126126040210.80010693312
8Ismond KingfisherNew York Americans53143630.9233.2631456117122280010.545115319444
9Johnny Havenk CarisonToronto Legion118100.9291.7259202172400000.0000963110
10SEA GSeattle Bears106100.9261.8847800152030000.0000864003
11CGY G1Calgary Wranglers85100.8962.6236600161540000.0000666000
12NYA GNew York Americans2041230.9223.26121521668440010.765171953211
13RIG GRiga Reign143330.8903.5851900312820000.5002864000
14HSK GHelsinki Titans82600.9013.6447800292930100.0000864001
15DAV GHC Davos Dynamo101200.9164.1737400263090000.0000369001