Calgary Wranglers

GP: 72 | W: 51 | L: 17 | OTL: 4 | P: 106
GF: 132 | GA: 90 | PP%: 19.80% | PK%: 81.37%
GM : Tyler Barabash | Morale : 88 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games vs Toronto Legion
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Keaton LouthX100.007740429988999986408699994081415052820
2Jasper CanmoreX100.007040409990999990909989904473405052820
3Oyorra ArroyoX100.004040408263999997408899934063405052780
4Evan R. LawsonX100.006040409080999980807089806056405052730
5Oleksiy Revchenko (R)X100.004040407662999977768676784040454052700
6Karl von Moltke (R)X100.004640407580999975408070754040405052680
7CGY LW2X100.004010404040404040404040404099999986440
8CGY C3X100.004040404040404040404040404099995086440
9CGY LW1X100.004010404040404040404040404099994086440
10CGY RW1X100.004010404040404040404040404099994086440
11CGY C2X100.004010404040404040404040404099994086440
12Mats JohnssonX100.008040409590999995408595955581705052830
13Johannes VihjalmssonX100.004040408070999980408057854040405052690
14Cayden SaintX100.004940408082999981407540804043405052690
15Lando Baxter (R)X100.004040608740999980408075804040404052680
16CGY D2X100.004010404040404040404040404099994086450
17CGY D3X100.004010404040404040404040404099994086450
18CGY C1XXXX100.004010404040404040404040404099994086440
Scratches
1CGY RW2X100.004010404040404040404040404099994020430
2CGY D4X100.004010404040404040404040404099994020440
3CGY D1XXXX100.004010404040404040404040404099994020430
TEAM AVERAGE100.00472641625668686146605962427873476058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Norris Stopko100.00909999909099999999504073355047860
2CGY G1100.00359999367270707080503599995083660
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0063999963818585859050388667506576
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jasper CanmoreCalgary WranglersC7240751155682101682373670010.90%31215229.893242748247224102559562.39%306000231.07250021059
2Keaton LouthCalgary WranglersRW72455710257680230142451009.98%28204428.397152268247314102105342.59%21600031.001110001079
3Mats JohnssonCalgary WranglersD72257095611495285952400010.42%123211829.4291524982480331177420.00%000000.907100103106
4Oyorra ArroyoCalgary WranglersLW723845835000594418009.09%13181525.2211819802480112328232.50%20000030.9138000454
5Evan R. LawsonCalgary WranglersLW723333667755227222376008.78%27192326.714151961245112101856357.39%195500000.6900001653
6Johannes VihjalmssonCalgary WranglersD721343568660134961290010.08%97193526.8988167424402201521243.37%16600000.5800000331
7Karl von MoltkeCalgary WranglersLW7221244582407280211009.95%19187626.0656113222211231055134.90%29800000.4800000321
8Lando BaxterCalgary WranglersD7253439184606988134003.73%108210129.192810652440111236100.00%000000.3700000212
9Oleksiy RevchenkoCalgary WranglersC7215243931603668246006.10%13170223.64551042223000114050.20%24900000.4600000016
10Cayden SaintCalgary WranglersD7252429443605650450011.11%101211929.43459222460111217110.00%000000.2700000001
11CGY D2Calgary WranglersD72123-3100223100010.00%113344.64011327101158000.00%000000.1800000000
12CGY C3Calgary WranglersC72112-24051060016.67%21962.72011040000440044.14%11100000.2000000001
13CGY LW2Calgary WranglersLW72101-5005880012.50%12443.39101240000290053.85%1300000.0800000001
14CGY RW1Calgary WranglersRW72011-380724000.00%02563.5700003000000036.36%1100000.0800000000
15CGY LW1Calgary WranglersLW72000-100001000.00%080.110000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
16CGY C2Calgary WranglersC72000-100031000.00%0841.1800000000000043.18%8800000.0000000000
17CGY D3Calgary WranglersD72000-5601123000.00%62503.4800024000024000.00%000000.0000000000
18CGY C1Calgary WranglersC/LW/RW/D72000-200421000.00%11682.340000210000120050.00%1000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average129624343367629059020133612022651009.17%5812133216.4659111170597248581321401746441956.33%637700290.631334013413944
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Norris StopkoCalgary Wranglers67461640.9152.3240092715518340010.73534666537
2CGY G1Calgary Wranglers85100.8962.6236600161540000.0000666000
Team Total or Average75511740.9142.3543752717119880010.735347272537


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
CGY C1Calgary WranglersC/LW/RW/D321986-01-22No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
CGY C2Calgary WranglersC321986-01-22No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
CGY C3Calgary WranglersC351983-01-19No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
CGY D1Calgary WranglersC/LW/RW/D321986-01-22No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
CGY D2Calgary WranglersD321986-01-22No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
CGY D3Calgary WranglersD321986-01-22No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
CGY D4Calgary WranglersD321986-01-22No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
CGY G1Calgary WranglersC321986-01-22No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
CGY LW1Calgary WranglersLW301988-01-19No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
CGY LW2Calgary WranglersLW321986-09-26No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
CGY RW1Calgary WranglersRW321986-01-22No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
CGY RW2Calgary WranglersRW321986-01-22No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm
Cayden SaintCalgary WranglersD321986-02-26No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm
Evan R. LawsonCalgary WranglersLW251993-04-16No196 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm
Jasper CanmoreCalgary WranglersC231995-11-19No250 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm
Johannes VihjalmssonCalgary WranglersD251993-04-16No250 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm
Karl von MoltkeCalgary WranglersLW251993-10-18Yes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm
Keaton LouthCalgary WranglersRW201998-10-10No230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm
Lando BaxterCalgary WranglersD251993-10-18Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm
Mats JohnssonCalgary WranglersD271991-10-03No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm
Norris StopkoCalgary WranglersC191999-10-07No220 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm
Oleksiy RevchenkoCalgary WranglersC251993-10-18Yes204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm
Oyorra ArroyoCalgary WranglersLW251993-04-16No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2328.52206 Lbs6 ft12.830$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
0$0$0$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Oyorra ArroyoJasper CanmoreKeaton Louth40014
2Karl von MoltkeEvan R. LawsonOleksiy Revchenko30023
3Oyorra ArroyoJasper CanmoreKeaton Louth20014
4Karl von MoltkeEvan R. LawsonOleksiy Revchenko10023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mats JohnssonLando Baxter40023
2Cayden SaintJohannes Vihjalmsson30032
3Mats JohnssonLando Baxter30023
4Cayden SaintJohannes Vihjalmsson0032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Oyorra ArroyoJasper CanmoreKeaton Louth60014
2Karl von MoltkeEvan R. LawsonOleksiy Revchenko40014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mats JohnssonLando Baxter60014
2Cayden SaintJohannes Vihjalmsson40014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jasper CanmoreKeaton Louth60032
2Jasper CanmoreEvan R. Lawson40032
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mats JohnssonLando Baxter60032
2Cayden SaintLando Baxter40032
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jasper Canmore60041Mats JohnssonLando Baxter60014
2Keaton Louth40041Johannes VihjalmssonCayden Saint40014
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jasper CanmoreKeaton Louth60014
2Jasper CanmoreEvan R. Lawson40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mats JohnssonLando Baxter60023
2Cayden SaintJohannes Vihjalmsson40032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Oyorra ArroyoJasper CanmoreKeaton LouthMats JohnssonEvan R. Lawson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Oyorra ArroyoJasper CanmoreKeaton LouthMats JohnssonEvan R. Lawson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jasper Canmore, Keaton Louth, Karl von MoltkeJasper Canmore, Keaton LouthJasper Canmore
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mats Johnsson, Cayden Saint, Lando BaxterMats JohnssonMats Johnsson, Cayden Saint
Penalty Shots
Keaton Louth, Mats Johnsson, Oyorra Arroyo, Jasper Canmore, Evan R. Lawson
Goalie
#1 : CGY G1, #2 : Norris Stopko


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1HC Davos Dynamo10810100046172955000000295245310100017125180.900468312903171414140813614312721744570215331030.30%30680.00%41640287557.04%1328238855.61%624111456.01%2902121856612568
2Helsinki Titans115400011343045310001020137623000011417-3130.5913457910116892460172135149103511008019431412.90%38684.21%01640287557.04%1328238855.61%624111456.01%3202402177113273
3New York Americans108000020401525530000202210125500000018513201.000407111101131312345615915613512144356218334926.47%29389.66%11640287557.04%1328238855.61%624111456.01%3362561505812272
4Quebec City Meute10520002127225522000011214-2530000201587150.750274471011141032941081018410214567219552815.38%32584.38%01640287557.04%1328238855.61%624111456.01%2481722367612965
5Riga Reign103401011343405210001116151513010001819-1110.550345791001541333141099610213370114971824149.76%391074.36%21640287557.04%1328238855.61%624111456.01%2431672407412864
6Seattle Bears1043010112832-4522000011318-55210101015141130.6502847750013764328108991181042614611118444818.18%491177.55%11640287557.04%1328238855.61%624111456.01%2501772357212462
Since Last GM Reset724017040742501767436208010431329042362090303111886321060.7362504336831798637817265191286684958198958159213362985919.80%2634981.37%81640287557.04%1328238855.61%624111456.01%198314381500495894476
8Toronto Legion117301000412615632010002015554100000211110160.7274174115111313141391120136134131085100183631625.40%46882.61%01640287557.04%1328238855.61%624111456.01%2932112367513070
Total724017040742501767436208010431329042362090303111886321060.7362504336831798637817265191286684958198958159213362985919.80%2634981.37%81640287557.04%1328238855.61%624111456.01%198314381500495894476
Vs Conference724017040742501767436208010431329042362090303111886321060.7362504336831798637817265191286684958198958159213362985919.80%2634981.37%81640287557.04%1328238855.61%624111456.01%198314381500495894476
Vs Division724017040742501767436208010431329042362090303111886321060.7362504336831798637817265191286684958198958159213362985919.80%2634981.37%81640287557.04%1328238855.61%624111456.01%198314381500495894476

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
72106W225043368326511989581592133617
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7240174074250176
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
36208104313290
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
36209303111886
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
820000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2985919.80%2634981.37%8
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
9128668495898637817
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1640287557.04%1328238855.61%624111456.01%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
198314381500495894476


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-181Toronto Legion4Calgary Wranglers2LBoxScore
2 - 2018-10-197HC Davos Dynamo1Calgary Wranglers4WBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-209Calgary Wranglers3Helsinki Titans4LXXBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-2113Calgary Wranglers1HC Davos Dynamo5LBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-2219Helsinki Titans4Calgary Wranglers3LBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-2423Calgary Wranglers3HC Davos Dynamo1WBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-2625Calgary Wranglers4Toronto Legion1WBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-2829Toronto Legion4Calgary Wranglers5WXBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-3034Riga Reign3Calgary Wranglers4WBoxScore
16 - 2018-11-0239New York Americans2Calgary Wranglers8WBoxScore
17 - 2018-11-0341Calgary Wranglers1Riga Reign2LBoxScore
19 - 2018-11-0547Calgary Wranglers2Quebec City Meute1WXXBoxScore
21 - 2018-11-0749Calgary Wranglers4Helsinki Titans5LBoxScore
23 - 2018-11-0954Quebec City Meute0Calgary Wranglers2WBoxScore
25 - 2018-11-1158Calgary Wranglers4HC Davos Dynamo2WBoxScore
27 - 2018-11-1360Calgary Wranglers3Seattle Bears2WXBoxScore
28 - 2018-11-1463Helsinki Titans2Calgary Wranglers5WBoxScore
30 - 2018-11-1669New York Americans2Calgary Wranglers4WBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-1773Calgary Wranglers3Seattle Bears2WBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-1976Seattle Bears2Calgary Wranglers4WBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-2080Calgary Wranglers1Seattle Bears4LBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-2284New York Americans1Calgary Wranglers3WBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-2388Calgary Wranglers4New York Americans1WBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-2593New York Americans2Calgary Wranglers3WXXBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-2698Riga Reign4Calgary Wranglers3LBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-28101Calgary Wranglers2New York Americans0WBoxScore
44 - 2018-11-30107Toronto Legion1Calgary Wranglers5WBoxScore
45 - 2018-12-01109Calgary Wranglers4New York Americans1WBoxScore
46 - 2018-12-02113Calgary Wranglers3Seattle Bears2WXXBoxScore
48 - 2018-12-04119Helsinki Titans2Calgary Wranglers3WBoxScore
50 - 2018-12-06123Calgary Wranglers5Quebec City Meute2WBoxScore
51 - 2018-12-07124Calgary Wranglers3New York Americans2WBoxScore
52 - 2018-12-08128Seattle Bears4Calgary Wranglers0LBoxScore
54 - 2018-12-10134Toronto Legion0Calgary Wranglers3WBoxScore
56 - 2018-12-12139HC Davos Dynamo0Calgary Wranglers5WBoxScore
57 - 2018-12-13143Calgary Wranglers6Riga Reign4WBoxScore
58 - 2018-12-14146Riga Reign2Calgary Wranglers3WBoxScore
59 - 2018-12-15151Calgary Wranglers1Helsinki Titans3LBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-17154Calgary Wranglers5HC Davos Dynamo4WXBoxScore
63 - 2018-12-19157Toronto Legion3Calgary Wranglers4WBoxScore
64 - 2018-12-20161Calgary Wranglers5Riga Reign4WXBoxScore
66 - 2018-12-22166Calgary Wranglers6Toronto Legion2WBoxScore
67 - 2018-12-23168Seattle Bears6Calgary Wranglers2LBoxScore
69 - 2018-12-25173Helsinki Titans3Calgary Wranglers6WBoxScore
71 - 2018-12-27178Calgary Wranglers4Toronto Legion1WBoxScore
72 - 2018-12-28182Toronto Legion3Calgary Wranglers1LBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-29186HC Davos Dynamo2Calgary Wranglers7WBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-30190Calgary Wranglers2Quebec City Meute1WBoxScore
76 - 2019-01-01194Quebec City Meute4Calgary Wranglers3LXXBoxScore
78 - 2019-01-03199Calgary Wranglers3Toronto Legion5LBoxScore
79 - 2019-01-04200Calgary Wranglers3Helsinki Titans2WBoxScore
81 - 2019-01-06205Seattle Bears3Calgary Wranglers2LXXBoxScore
82 - 2019-01-07211HC Davos Dynamo0Calgary Wranglers6WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
84 - 2019-01-09214Calgary Wranglers2Helsinki Titans3LBoxScore
85 - 2019-01-10218Helsinki Titans2Calgary Wranglers3WXXBoxScore
87 - 2019-01-12222Calgary Wranglers3Quebec City Meute2WXXBoxScore
88 - 2019-01-13225Calgary Wranglers5New York Americans1WBoxScore
90 - 2019-01-15229Riga Reign4Calgary Wranglers3LXXBoxScore
91 - 2019-01-16233Calgary Wranglers5Seattle Bears4WBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-18237Quebec City Meute5Calgary Wranglers3LBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-20242Calgary Wranglers2Riga Reign3LBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-21247Riga Reign2Calgary Wranglers3WXXBoxScore
97 - 2019-01-22250Calgary Wranglers1Helsinki Titans0WBoxScore
98 - 2019-01-23253HC Davos Dynamo2Calgary Wranglers7WBoxScore
100 - 2019-01-25258Quebec City Meute4Calgary Wranglers1LBoxScore
101 - 2019-01-26261Calgary Wranglers4HC Davos Dynamo0WBoxScore
102 - 2019-01-27265Calgary Wranglers4Toronto Legion2WBoxScore
103 - 2019-01-28270Quebec City Meute1Calgary Wranglers3WBoxScore
105 - 2019-01-30275Seattle Bears3Calgary Wranglers5WBoxScore
106 - 2019-01-31278Calgary Wranglers4Riga Reign6LBoxScore
108 - 2019-02-02282New York Americans3Calgary Wranglers4WXXBoxScore
109 - 2019-02-03285Calgary Wranglers3Quebec City Meute2WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 1 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 122,775,180$ 122,775,180$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Oyorra ArroyoAGE:25PO:50OV:78
Evan R. LawsonAGE:25PO:50OV:73
*Karl von MoltkeAGE:25PO:50OV:68
CGY LW2AGE:32PO:99OV:44
CGY LW1AGE:30PO:40OV:44
CGY C1AGE:32PO:40OV:44
CGY D1AGE:32PO:40OV:43
Jasper CanmoreAGE:23PO:50OV:82
*Oleksiy RevchenkoAGE:25PO:40OV:70
CGY C3AGE:35PO:50OV:44
CGY C2AGE:32PO:40OV:44
CGY C1AGE:32PO:40OV:44
CGY D1AGE:32PO:40OV:43
Keaton LouthAGE:20PO:50OV:82
CGY RW1AGE:32PO:40OV:44
CGY C1AGE:32PO:40OV:44
CGY RW2AGE:32PO:40OV:43
CGY D1AGE:32PO:40OV:43

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Mats JohnssonAGE:27PO:50OV:83
Johannes VihjalmssonAGE:25PO:50OV:69
Cayden SaintAGE:32PO:50OV:69
*Lando BaxterAGE:25PO:40OV:68
CGY D2AGE:32PO:40OV:45
CGY D3AGE:32PO:40OV:45
CGY D4AGE:32PO:40OV:44
CGY C1AGE:32PO:40OV:44
CGY D1AGE:32PO:40OV:43
Norris StopkoAGE:19PO:50OV:86
CGY G1AGE:32PO:50OV:66

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
CAL DCalgary Wranglers
CGY C1Calgary Wranglers
CGY C2Calgary Wranglers
CGY C3Calgary Wranglers
CGY D1Calgary Wranglers
CGY D2Calgary Wranglers
CGY D3Calgary Wranglers
CGY D4Calgary Wranglers
CGY D5Calgary Wranglers
CGY G1Calgary Wranglers
CGY LW1Calgary Wranglers
CGY LW2Calgary Wranglers
CGY RW1Calgary Wranglers
CGY RW2Calgary Wranglers
Christopher HawkinsCalgary Wranglers
Evan R. LawsonCalgary Wranglers
Norris StopkoCalgary Wranglers

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
64CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
65CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
66CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
67CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
68CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY



[2018-10-17 11:41:27 PM] - Oyorra Arroyo was added to Calgary Wranglers.
[2018-10-17 11:41:27 PM] - Oleksiy Revchenko was added to Calgary Wranglers.
[2018-10-17 11:41:27 PM] - Norris Stopko was added to Calgary Wranglers.
[2018-10-17 11:41:27 PM] - Mats Johnsson was added to Calgary Wranglers.
[2018-10-17 11:41:27 PM] - Lando Baxter was added to Calgary Wranglers.
[2018-10-17 11:41:27 PM] - Keaton Louth was added to Calgary Wranglers.
[2018-10-17 11:41:27 PM] - Karl von Moltke was added to Calgary Wranglers.
[2018-10-17 11:41:27 PM] - Johannes Vihjalmsson was added to Calgary Wranglers.
[2018-10-17 11:41:27 PM] - Jasper Canmore was added to Calgary Wranglers.
[2018-10-17 11:41:27 PM] - Evan R. Lawson was added to Calgary Wranglers.
[2018-10-17 11:41:27 PM] - Cayden Saint was added to Calgary Wranglers.
[2018-10-17 11:27:07 PM] - Norris Stopko was released.
[2018-10-17 11:27:07 PM] - Calgary Wranglers paid $0 to release Norris Stopko.
[2018-10-17 11:27:04 PM] - Peter Quill was released.
[2018-10-17 11:27:04 PM] - Calgary Wranglers paid $0 to release Peter Quill.
[2018-10-17 11:27:01 PM] - Niko Bogdanovic was released.
[2018-10-17 11:27:01 PM] - Calgary Wranglers paid $0 to release Niko Bogdanovic.
[2018-10-17 11:26:59 PM] - Keaton Louth was released.
[2018-10-17 11:26:59 PM] - Calgary Wranglers paid $0 to release Keaton Louth.
[2018-10-17 11:26:55 PM] - Jasper Canmore was released.
[2018-10-17 11:26:55 PM] - Calgary Wranglers paid $0 to release Jasper Canmore.
[2018-10-17 11:25:27 PM] - Jesper Stromberg was released.
[2018-10-17 11:25:27 PM] - Evan R. Lawson was released.
[2018-10-17 11:25:27 PM] - Johannes Vihjalmsson was released.
[2018-10-17 11:25:27 PM] - Oyorra Arroyo was released.
[2018-10-17 11:25:27 PM] - Mats Johnsson was released.
[2018-10-17 11:25:09 PM] - Cayden Saint was released.
[2018-10-17 11:09:00 PM] - Team Name Change : Wranglers changed name to Calgary Wranglers
[2018-10-07 10:05:09 PM] - Wranglers are the Playoffs Champions for year 62!
[2018-08-14 9:42:11 AM] - Jesper Stromberg was added to Wranglers.
[2018-08-14 9:37:01 AM] - TRADE : From Wranglers to Reign : Boner (70).
[2018-08-14 9:35:41 AM] - TRADE : From Titans to Wranglers : Peter Quill (70).
[2018-08-14 9:35:40 AM] - Peter Quill was added to Wranglers.
[2018-08-14 9:35:06 AM] - Michael Kinkaid was released.
[2018-08-14 9:35:06 AM] - Wranglers paid $0 to release Michael Kinkaid.
[2018-08-05 9:54:39 PM] - Wranglers was eliminated at round 3 of year 61.
[2018-06-17 9:23:34 PM] - CGY LW3 was released.
[2018-06-16 5:29:17 PM] - Mats Johnsson was added to Wranglers.
[2018-06-15 11:07:09 PM] - TRADE : From Wranglers to Legion : Slava Aleksei (70).
[2018-06-15 11:07:09 PM] - TRADE : From Legion to Wranglers : Boner (70).
[2018-06-15 11:07:08 PM] - Boner was added to Wranglers.
[2018-06-15 1:05:50 PM] - Josh Stronk was released.
[2018-06-15 1:05:50 PM] - Wranglers paid $0 to release Josh Stronk.
[2018-06-14 12:51:37 PM] - Johannes Vihjalmsson was added to Wranglers.
[2018-06-14 12:51:33 PM] - Josh Stronk was added to Wranglers.
[2018-06-14 12:49:50 PM] - Xander Finn was released.
[2018-06-14 12:49:50 PM] - Wranglers paid $0 to release Xander Finn.
[2018-06-14 12:49:28 PM] - Ivan Morozov was released.
[2018-06-14 12:49:28 PM] - Wranglers paid $0 to release Ivan Morozov.
[2018-06-14 12:49:18 PM] - Boner was released.
[2018-06-14 12:49:18 PM] - Wranglers paid $0 to release Boner.
[2018-05-30 4:31:54 PM] - Wranglers was eliminated at round 2 of year 60.
[2018-05-16 3:12:00 PM] - TRADE : From Reign to Wranglers : Xander Finn (67).
[2018-05-16 3:11:59 PM] - Xander Finn was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-26 3:59:13 PM] - General Manager Change : Wranglers hired general manager Tyler Barabash
[2018-04-26 3:59:13 PM] - General Manager Change : Wranglers fired general manager Austin Gow
[2018-04-20 1:12:47 PM] - Evan R. Lawson was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-20 1:11:56 PM] - Norris Stopko was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 5:16:16 PM] - CGY RW2 was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 5:16:15 PM] - CGY RW1 was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 5:16:15 PM] - CGY LW3 was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 5:16:14 PM] - CGY LW2 was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 5:16:14 PM] - CGY LW1 was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 5:16:14 PM] - CGY G1 was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 5:16:14 PM] - CGY D5 was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 5:16:13 PM] - CGY D4 was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 5:16:13 PM] - CGY D3 was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 5:16:13 PM] - CGY D2 was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 5:16:13 PM] - CGY D1 was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 5:16:12 PM] - CGY C3 was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 5:16:12 PM] - CGY C2 was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 5:16:12 PM] - CGY C1 was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 8:56:02 AM] - TRADE : From Meute to Wranglers : Keaton Louth (78).
[2018-04-19 8:56:02 AM] - Keaton Louth was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 8:55:34 AM] - TRADE : From Reign to Wranglers : Slava Aleksei (73), Niko Bogdanovic (76).
[2018-04-19 8:55:32 AM] - Niko Bogdanovic was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 8:55:32 AM] - Slava Aleksei was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 8:54:56 AM] - Evan R. Lawson was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 8:54:44 AM] - Oyorra Arroyo was added to Wranglers.
[2018-04-19 8:54:14 AM] - Motherfucker Sharpe was released.
[2018-04-19 8:54:14 AM] - Wranglers paid $0 to release Motherfucker Sharpe.
[2018-04-19 8:53:57 AM] - Luigi De Rossi was released.
[2018-04-19 8:53:57 AM] - Wranglers paid $0 to release Luigi De Rossi.
[2018-04-19 8:53:47 AM] - Jake Scheel was released.
[2018-04-19 8:53:47 AM] - Wranglers paid $0 to release Jake Scheel.
[2018-03-28 10:23:45 PM] - Wranglers didn't make playoff for year 59.
[2018-03-18 11:01:28 PM] - TRADE : From Titans to Wranglers : Y:60-RND:2-HSK.
[2018-03-18 11:01:28 PM] - TRADE : From Wranglers to Titans : Xander Finn (71).
[2018-02-19 7:49:59 PM] - Xander Finn was added to Wranglers.
[2018-02-19 7:49:55 PM] - Ivan Morozov was added to Wranglers.
[2018-02-19 7:48:52 PM] - Mats Johnsson was released.
[2018-02-19 7:48:52 PM] - Wranglers paid $0 to release Mats Johnsson.
[2018-02-18 9:25:56 AM] - TRADE : From Wranglers to Americans : Sami Zayn (65).
[2018-01-28 9:52:57 PM] - Wranglers didn't make playoff for year 58.



[2018-11-26 10:17:51 PM] Successfully loaded Calgary Wranglers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-11-26 10:17:21 PM] Successfully loaded Calgary Wranglers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-11-25 5:23:19 AM] Successfully loaded Calgary Wranglers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-11-23 10:50:55 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Sebastian Ironside of Toronto Legion (6-3-9) / 2 - Keaton Louth of Calgary Wranglers (3-2-5) / 3 - Vaydar Odinsson of Helsinki Titans (4-2-6)
[2018-11-21 7:50:48 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Jasper Canmore of Calgary Wranglers (6-6-12) / 2 - Keaton Louth of Calgary Wranglers (3-7-10) / 3 - Julian Borwinn of Helsinki Titans (6-5-11)
[2018-11-21 7:50:45 AM] Jasper Canmore from Calgary Wranglers has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-11-21 7:50:38 AM] Successfully loaded Calgary Wranglers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-11-19 11:08:29 PM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-19 11:08:26 PM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-19 12:50:36 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-19 12:50:34 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-18 11:59:16 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-18 11:59:14 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-17 3:43:16 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-17 3:43:14 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-16 12:18:13 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-16 12:18:09 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-15 12:10:28 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-15 12:10:28 AM] Oyorra Arroyo from Calgary Wranglers has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-11-15 12:10:24 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-13 8:09:31 PM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-13 8:09:31 PM] Keaton Louth from Calgary Wranglers has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-11-13 8:09:29 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Matt Thompson of Seattle Bears (6-8-14) / 2 - Keaton Louth of Calgary Wranglers (8-5-13) / 3 - Gabriel McAllister of Seattle Bears (6-4-10)
[2018-11-13 8:09:27 PM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-13 8:09:27 PM] Oyorra Arroyo from Calgary Wranglers has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-11-13 1:37:17 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-13 1:37:15 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-13 1:37:14 AM] Keaton Louth from Calgary Wranglers has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-11-12 10:28:51 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-12 10:28:48 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-11 2:58:23 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-11 2:58:18 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-10 12:56:58 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-10 12:56:56 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-09 12:02:47 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-09 12:02:32 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-09 12:01:46 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-11-09 12:01:03 AM] Calgary Wranglers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
63724017040742501767436208010431329042362090303111886321062504336831798637817265191286684958198958159213362985919.80%2634981.37%81640287557.04%1328238855.61%624111456.01%198314381500495894476
Total Regular Season724017040742501767436208010431329042362090303111886321062504336831798637817265191286684958198958159213362985919.80%2634981.37%81640287557.04%1328238855.61%624111456.01%198314381500495894476