All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ismond KingfisherOslo Storm72442350.8892.6843494619417430520.52917720342
2Arbin Asipi JrOttawa Lynx70333340.8892.9741836320718650210.76534702922
3Johnny Havenk CarisonYukon Rush3831610.9022.02228900777840400.83363834001
4Greg SantosYukon Rush3431210.9002.16205801747420100.750123438101
5Victor BallLas Vegas Aces72264060.8713.2443552123518180420.55627720432
6Kevin WeekesSaskatoon Wild4372970.8544.3324942018012370200.54511434100
7Matt AloisiSaskatoon Wild2561720.8574.541481001127840100.6673250000
8Harri AbrahamSaskatoon Wild71300.9052.9434700171790000.0000443000
9VictorOttawa Lynx21100.8332.90124006360000.000022000
10β-SSK G1Farm Team 6 (SSK)10000.8575.4622002140000.0000025000
11Hinga Dinga Durgen Jr IIIOttawa Lynx20000.9093.0060003330000.0000068000