Yukon Rush

GP: 72 | W: 62 | L: 8 | OTL: 2 | P: 126
GF: 325 | GA: 152 | PP%: 26.02% | PK%: 81.79%
GM : | Morale : 82 | Team Overall : 56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Vesto SlipherX100.004040407641999970406577704040404048630
2Leph TwingerX100.004040408040999980404080704040404048620
3Mikhail VegaX100.004040407069999970508060404040404048610
4Sergei KovalevX100.004040407060999970404083634040404048600
5Centis KurtutecisX100.00404040794099997040407070404040148600
6Dan MontgomeryX100.004240406455999964445664544040404048580
7Roctrion KingX100.004040407050999960405072404040404048560
8Konstantin MulliganX100.007040616556999946405646564040404048550
9Jack StuckyX100.004040404848999948404848484040404048500
10Gillyweed KellybergerX100.004040405040999940405050404040404048480
11Jeddie HigginsX100.004040404545999940404050404540454048470
12Matt MerkellX100.004140424441999945404545424340424048470
13Billy PilgrimX100.007540406053999970404040804040404081630
14Alvaro JokinenX100.004040407040999970407340784040404081620
15Shawn GladeX100.004040407040999940404050704040404048570
16Cayden SaintX100.004040405055999960404540704040405048560
17Gaidis OlnicaX100.004040405040999940404040604040404048520
18Jeffery Fredrick GiribaldiX100.004040404040999940404040404040404081470
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00444041614799995741495557404040385456
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Johnny Havenk Carison100.00359999433560707070353540403548560
2Greg Santos100.00409999465146567050503540404048540
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0038999945435363706043354040384855
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Leph TwingerYukon RushLW7270631339548011019244410626515.77%22174124.19131730872783031424210347.95%14600081.53030001799
2Centis KurtutecisYukon RushC7249821316547512525646012935410.65%13170323.66102737882670111329244.60%177800121.543400110144
3Sergei KovalevYukon RushRW72525010288460104962967520817.57%15151921.117111846209000713210148.30%14700041.34040001372
4Alvaro JokinenYukon RushD7214819536341053155109367112.84%75197427.4392433782880221245500.00%000000.9600110357
5Vesto SlipherYukon RushLW72434588394601191523189624413.52%11161822.481420347628111291899140.67%26800121.0925000765
6Billy PilgrimYukon RushD722462865713810256831875211912.83%71179824.981720371032690003209110.00%000000.9600002149
7Mikhail VegaYukon RushC72146478632801011301383511110.14%2164722.89615214028301132333156.17%181600000.9533000226
8Cayden SaintYukon RushD4710243430495624153192818.87%52104322.20459211420000125100.00%000000.6500000032
9Shawn GladeYukon RushD70324275236068404813446.25%58155022.16257242800001238100.00%000000.3500000101
10Gaidis OlnicaYukon RushD72521263548086244682910.87%62129618.00235141430112196100.00%000000.4000000010
11Dan MontgomeryYukon RushC678182622420629773227110.96%9122118.222681213800011312048.51%67000000.4300000110
12Konstantin MulliganYukon RushLW729162512700138639224569.78%693312.971121240000433237.78%4500000.5400000301
13Roctrion KingYukon RushRW6511122314340862973185115.07%0111617.18145122180000353146.46%12700000.4100000112
14Jack StuckyYukon RushRW65527-46014101461235.71%14176.420111130000250047.37%3800000.3400000012
15Jeffery Fredrick GiribaldiYukon RushD723364034055992933.33%205908.2000008000032000.00%000000.2000000001
16Matt MerkellYukon RushRW72112-1406815346.67%11221.70112412000000050.00%400000.3300000000
17Gillyweed KellybergerYukon RushC7202264061873140.00%31431.9900000000040051.49%10100000.2800000000
18β-YUK D2Farm Team 8 (YUK)D7000200000000.00%0263.720000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
19β-YUK D3Farm Team 8 (YUK)D5000200100000.00%0102.080000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20β-YUK D4Farm Team 8 (YUK)D2000000100000.00%042.250000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Jeddie HigginsYukon RushRW720006608575100.00%11892.63000020000100045.83%2400000.0000000000
Team Total or Average126432157089165972030146114082389652170013.44%4222067016.358916024960728614610422131581249.32%5164002160.86819113595451
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Johnny Havenk CarisonYukon Rush3831610.9022.02228900777840400.83363834001
2Greg SantosYukon Rush3431210.9002.16205801747420100.750123438101
Team Total or Average7262820.9012.0843470115115260500.778187272102


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alvaro JokinenYukon RushD251993-03-22No240 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Billy PilgrimYukon RushD251993-02-21No223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Cayden SaintYukon RushD251993-06-29 11:10:29 AMNo214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo10RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Centis KurtutecisYukon RushC251993-06-14 5:42:53 AMNo207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo10RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Dan MontgomeryYukon RushC251993-06-19 4:44:07 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo10RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Gaidis OlnicaYukon RushD251993-06-14 5:38:21 AMNo250 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo10RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Gillyweed KellybergerYukon RushC251993-06-14 12:41:51 PMNo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo10RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Greg SantosYukon RushG251993-04-01No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jack StuckyYukon RushRW251993-06-20 4:13:57 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo10RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jeddie HigginsYukon RushRW251993-05-22 5:40:44 AMNo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jeffery Fredrick GiribaldiYukon RushD251993-06-14 5:40:22 AMNo125 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo10RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Johnny Havenk CarisonYukon RushG251993-06-14 5:35:50 AMNo220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo10RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Konstantin MulliganYukon RushLW251993-05-22 5:42:21 AMNo280 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo9RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Leph TwingerYukon RushLW251993-05-22 5:41:28 AMNo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Matt MerkellYukon RushRW251993-06-14 5:43:53 AMNo175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo10RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Mikhail VegaYukon RushC251993-03-22No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Roctrion KingYukon RushRW251993-06-14 5:44:32 AMNo210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo10RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Sergei KovalevYukon RushRW251993-04-22 6:57:18 PMNo203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Shawn GladeYukon RushD251993-06-17 5:17:20 AMNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo10RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Vesto SlipherYukon RushLW251993-06-14 5:37:17 AMNo220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo10RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2025.00206 Lbs6 ft26.850$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
0$0$0$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Leph TwingerMikhail VegaVesto Slipher40014
2Dan MontgomeryCentis KurtutecisSergei Kovalev30014
3Roctrion KingCentis KurtutecisVesto Slipher20014
4Leph TwingerDan MontgomeryMikhail Vega10014
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Billy PilgrimAlvaro Jokinen40131
2Shawn GladeCayden Saint30131
3Gaidis OlnicaAlvaro Jokinen20131
4Billy PilgrimCayden Saint10131
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Leph TwingerMikhail VegaVesto Slipher50005
2Dan MontgomeryCentis KurtutecisSergei Kovalev50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Billy PilgrimAlvaro Jokinen50014
2Cayden SaintShawn Glade50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dan MontgomeryLeph Twinger60140
2Centis KurtutecisRoctrion King40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Billy PilgrimAlvaro Jokinen60140
2Cayden SaintShawn Glade40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikhail Vega60050Billy PilgrimAlvaro Jokinen60050
2Vesto Slipher40050Cayden SaintShawn Glade40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Centis KurtutecisLeph Twinger60023
2Mikhail VegaVesto Slipher40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Billy PilgrimAlvaro Jokinen60122
2Cayden SaintShawn Glade40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Vesto SlipherMikhail VegaSergei KovalevBilly PilgrimAlvaro Jokinen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Vesto SlipherMikhail VegaSergei KovalevBilly PilgrimAlvaro Jokinen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jeddie Higgins, Roctrion King, Dan MontgomeryJeddie Higgins, Konstantin MulliganDan Montgomery
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gaidis Olnica, Jeffery Fredrick Giribaldi, Cayden SaintGaidis OlnicaJeffery Fredrick Giribaldi, Cayden Saint
Penalty Shots
Vesto Slipher, Leph Twinger, Mikhail Vega, Centis Kurtutecis, Sergei Kovalev
Goalie
#1 : Greg Santos, #2 : Johnny Havenk Carison


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Las Vegas Aces18142000117642349900000043202395200011332211310.86176136212002328242571153211206936688183323772025.97%751876.00%01133228549.58%853171949.62%561116148.32%495362375124219114
2Oslo Storm1812401010755025953000103125697101000442519280.7787513020500322417357017320119010449141191360901921.11%821878.05%31133228549.58%853171949.62%561116148.32%478343394125215111
3Ottawa Lynx18152000107727509710001043142998100000341321320.8897713421101263119258118422116911372105193399751722.67%82791.46%11133228549.58%853171949.62%561116148.32%504363360120220118
4Saskatoon Wild18150011109733649700110044143098000010531934350.972971732700043361636822272422106339961674151003333.00%741481.08%01133228549.58%853171949.62%561116148.32%529395339113215120
Total725680214132515217336284011201617388362840102116479851260.875325573898011241197610240473787577536152643073414973428926.02%3135781.79%41133228549.58%853171949.62%561116148.32%200714651469482871464
_Since Last GM Reset725680214132515217336284011201617388362840102116479851260.875325573898011241197610240473787577536152643073414973428926.02%3135781.79%41133228549.58%853171949.62%561116148.32%200714651469482871464
_Vs Conference725680214132515217336284011201617388362840102116479851260.875325573898011241197610240473787577536152643073414973428926.02%3135781.79%41133228549.58%853171949.62%561116148.32%200714651469482871464
_Vs Division725680214132515217336284011201617388362840102116479851260.875325573898011241197610240473787577536152643073414973428926.02%3135781.79%41133228549.58%853171949.62%561116148.32%200714651469482871464

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
72126W232557389824041526430734149701
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
725682141325152
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
36284112016173
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
36284102116479
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3428926.02%3135781.79%4
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
737875775361241197610
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1133228549.58%853171949.62%561116148.32%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
200714651469482871464


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-06-142Oslo Storm3Yukon Rush5WBoxScore
2 - 2018-06-154Yukon Rush2Ottawa Lynx1WBoxScore
3 - 2018-06-166Yukon Rush5Las Vegas Aces1WBoxScore
4 - 2018-06-178Yukon Rush6Saskatoon Wild2WBoxScore
5 - 2018-06-1810Saskatoon Wild2Yukon Rush7WBoxScore
7 - 2018-06-2013Las Vegas Aces3Yukon Rush5WBoxScore
8 - 2018-06-2116Yukon Rush6Oslo Storm1WBoxScore
10 - 2018-06-2319Ottawa Lynx1Yukon Rush6WBoxScore
11 - 2018-06-2421Oslo Storm2Yukon Rush0LBoxScore
14 - 2018-06-2726Ottawa Lynx2Yukon Rush1LBoxScore
15 - 2018-06-2828Yukon Rush6Oslo Storm4WBoxScore
16 - 2018-06-2929Yukon Rush4Ottawa Lynx1WBoxScore
17 - 2018-06-3031Yukon Rush5Las Vegas Aces3WBoxScore
18 - 2018-07-0133Yukon Rush5Saskatoon Wild2WBoxScore
19 - 2018-07-0235Saskatoon Wild1Yukon Rush7WBoxScore
22 - 2018-07-0539Las Vegas Aces3Yukon Rush4WBoxScore
24 - 2018-07-0743Ottawa Lynx3Yukon Rush6WBoxScore
25 - 2018-07-0845Yukon Rush7Oslo Storm3WBoxScore
27 - 2018-07-1048Ottawa Lynx2Yukon Rush3WXXBoxScore
28 - 2018-07-1151Ottawa Lynx2Yukon Rush7WBoxScore
29 - 2018-07-1253Yukon Rush4Ottawa Lynx1WBoxScore
30 - 2018-07-1355Yukon Rush7Las Vegas Aces1WBoxScore
32 - 2018-07-1558Saskatoon Wild1Yukon Rush8WBoxScore
33 - 2018-07-1660Yukon Rush6Saskatoon Wild3WBoxScore
34 - 2018-07-1762Oslo Storm3Yukon Rush6WBoxScore
36 - 2018-07-1966Ottawa Lynx1Yukon Rush4WBoxScore
38 - 2018-07-2169Yukon Rush3Oslo Storm4LBoxScore
39 - 2018-07-2271Yukon Rush4Las Vegas Aces2WBoxScore
40 - 2018-07-2373Saskatoon Wild2Yukon Rush1LXBoxScore
41 - 2018-07-2476Oslo Storm4Yukon Rush1LBoxScore
42 - 2018-07-2577Yukon Rush7Ottawa Lynx3WBoxScore
43 - 2018-07-2679Yukon Rush9Saskatoon Wild2WBoxScore
46 - 2018-07-2982Yukon Rush1Ottawa Lynx2LBoxScore
47 - 2018-07-3084Las Vegas Aces2Yukon Rush4WBoxScore
48 - 2018-07-3187Yukon Rush7Saskatoon Wild2WBoxScore
49 - 2018-08-0189Oslo Storm1Yukon Rush4WBoxScore
50 - 2018-08-0291Yukon Rush2Las Vegas Aces1WXXBoxScore
52 - 2018-08-0493Yukon Rush3Saskatoon Wild2WBoxScore
53 - 2018-08-0595Saskatoon Wild2Yukon Rush6WBoxScore
54 - 2018-08-0697Yukon Rush4Ottawa Lynx2WBoxScore
56 - 2018-08-0899Yukon Rush4Oslo Storm2WBoxScore
57 - 2018-08-09101Las Vegas Aces1Yukon Rush8WBoxScore
58 - 2018-08-10104Oslo Storm3Yukon Rush5WBoxScore
59 - 2018-08-11106Yukon Rush3Las Vegas Aces2WBoxScore
61 - 2018-08-13109Ottawa Lynx0Yukon Rush2WBoxScore
63 - 2018-08-15113Saskatoon Wild1Yukon Rush4WBoxScore
65 - 2018-08-17116Yukon Rush3Ottawa Lynx1WBoxScore
66 - 2018-08-18118Yukon Rush5Saskatoon Wild4WXXBoxScore
67 - 2018-08-19120Saskatoon Wild1Yukon Rush2WXBoxScore
68 - 2018-08-20123Saskatoon Wild2Yukon Rush6WBoxScore
70 - 2018-08-22126Yukon Rush3Las Vegas Aces4LXXBoxScore
71 - 2018-08-23127Yukon Rush6Ottawa Lynx1WBoxScore
72 - 2018-08-24129Yukon Rush5Oslo Storm4WBoxScore
73 - 2018-08-25130Ottawa Lynx1Yukon Rush8WBoxScore
75 - 2018-08-27134Yukon Rush5Oslo Storm2WBoxScore
76 - 2018-08-28136Oslo Storm3Yukon Rush4WBoxScore
77 - 2018-08-29139Las Vegas Aces3Yukon Rush5WBoxScore
79 - 2018-08-31141Yukon Rush3Las Vegas Aces4LBoxScore
80 - 2018-09-01144Las Vegas Aces1Yukon Rush4WBoxScore
81 - 2018-09-02145Yukon Rush4Oslo Storm3WXBoxScore
83 - 2018-09-04147Yukon Rush7Saskatoon Wild1WBoxScore
84 - 2018-09-05150Las Vegas Aces1Yukon Rush4WBoxScore
85 - 2018-09-06152Yukon Rush3Ottawa Lynx1WBoxScore
86 - 2018-09-07154Yukon Rush4Oslo Storm2WBoxScore
87 - 2018-09-08155Oslo Storm3Yukon Rush4WXXBoxScore
90 - 2018-09-11159Oslo Storm3Yukon Rush2LBoxScore
92 - 2018-09-13163Yukon Rush5Saskatoon Wild1WBoxScore
93 - 2018-09-14165Ottawa Lynx2Yukon Rush6WBoxScore
95 - 2018-09-16169Las Vegas Aces4Yukon Rush6WBoxScore
96 - 2018-09-17171Yukon Rush1Las Vegas Aces4LBoxScore
99 - 2018-09-20175Las Vegas Aces2Yukon Rush3WBoxScore
102 - 2018-09-23179Saskatoon Wild2Yukon Rush3WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 10,000,000$ 10,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Vesto SlipherAGE:25PO:40OV:63
Leph TwingerAGE:25PO:40OV:62
Konstantin MulliganAGE:25PO:40OV:55
β-YUK LW1AGE:28PO:20OV:22
β-YUK LW2AGE:28PO:20OV:22
β-YUK LW3AGE:28PO:20OV:22
Mikhail VegaAGE:25PO:40OV:61
Centis KurtutecisAGE:25PO:1OV:60
Dan MontgomeryAGE:25PO:40OV:58
Gillyweed KellybergerAGE:25PO:40OV:48
β-YUK C1AGE:28PO:20OV:22
β-YUK C2AGE:28PO:20OV:22
β-YUK C3AGE:28PO:20OV:22
Sergei KovalevAGE:25PO:40OV:60
Roctrion KingAGE:25PO:40OV:56
Jack StuckyAGE:25PO:40OV:50
Jeddie HigginsAGE:25PO:40OV:47
Matt MerkellAGE:25PO:40OV:47
β-YUK RW1AGE:28PO:20OV:22
β-YUK RW2AGE:28PO:20OV:22
β-YUK RW3AGE:28PO:20OV:22

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Billy PilgrimAGE:25PO:40OV:63
Alvaro JokinenAGE:25PO:40OV:62
Shawn GladeAGE:25PO:40OV:57
Cayden SaintAGE:25PO:50OV:56
Gaidis OlnicaAGE:25PO:40OV:52
Jeffery Fredrick GiribaldiAGE:25PO:40OV:47
β-YUK D1AGE:28PO:20OV:23
β-YUK D2AGE:28PO:20OV:23
β-YUK D3AGE:28PO:20OV:23
β-YUK D4AGE:28PO:20OV:23
β-YUK D5AGE:28PO:20OV:23
Johnny Havenk CarisonAGE:25PO:35OV:56
Greg SantosAGE:25PO:40OV:54
β-YUK G1AGE:28PO:35OV:40
β-YUK G2AGE:28PO:35OV:35

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
62YUK YUK YUK YUK YUK
63YUK YUK YUK YUK YUK
64YUK YUK YUK YUK YUK
65YUK YUK YUK YUK YUK
66YUK YUK YUK YUK YUK



[2018-06-29 5:16:13 PM] - Cayden Saint was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-29 5:06:33 PM] - Ilya Samorukov was released.
[2018-06-29 5:06:33 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Ilya Samorukov.
[2018-06-20 10:14:49 AM] - Roctrion King was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-20 10:14:45 AM] - Jack Stucky was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-20 10:12:35 AM] - Andrew James was released.
[2018-06-20 10:12:35 AM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Andrew James.
[2018-06-19 10:45:35 AM] - Dan Montgomery was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-17 11:32:20 AM] - Shawn Glade was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-14 6:52:38 PM] - Andrew James was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-14 6:52:09 PM] - Jeffery Fredrick Giribaldi was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-14 6:44:53 PM] - Gillyweed Kellyberger was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-14 6:34:28 PM] - Ilya Samorukov was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-14 6:34:23 PM] - Matt Merkell was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-14 6:34:11 PM] - Jeddie Higgins was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-14 6:33:41 PM] - Gaidis Olnica was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-14 6:33:31 PM] - Johnny Havenk Carison was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-14 6:33:23 PM] - Vesto Slipher was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-14 6:33:16 PM] - Centis Kurtutecis was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-14 6:33:09 PM] - Sergei Kovalev was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-14 6:33:00 PM] - Leph Twinger was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-14 6:32:57 PM] - Alvaro Jokinen was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-14 6:32:52 PM] - Mikhail Vega was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-14 6:32:48 PM] - Billy Pilgrim was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-06-14 6:29:12 PM] - Yandall Beast was released.
[2018-06-14 6:29:12 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Yandall Beast.
[2018-06-14 6:29:10 PM] - William Newell was released.
[2018-06-14 6:29:10 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release William Newell.
[2018-06-14 6:29:05 PM] - Ryan Skinner was released.
[2018-06-14 6:29:05 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Ryan Skinner.
[2018-06-14 6:29:03 PM] - Le'Sean Coutzen was released.
[2018-06-14 6:29:03 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Le'Sean Coutzen.
[2018-06-14 6:29:01 PM] - Kevin Knight was released.
[2018-06-14 6:29:01 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Kevin Knight.
[2018-06-14 6:29:00 PM] - Jaroslav Zimmer was released.
[2018-06-14 6:29:00 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Jaroslav Zimmer.
[2018-06-14 6:28:57 PM] - Insane Eruptt was released.
[2018-06-14 6:28:57 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Insane Eruptt.
[2018-06-14 6:28:56 PM] - Erik Kadyrov was released.
[2018-06-14 6:28:56 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Erik Kadyrov.
[2018-06-14 6:28:54 PM] - Bossy Hull was released.
[2018-06-14 6:28:54 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Bossy Hull.
[2018-06-14 6:28:51 PM] - Atkin Grantham was released.
[2018-06-14 6:28:51 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Atkin Grantham.
[2018-06-14 6:27:22 PM] - Pricey Care was released.
[2018-06-14 6:27:22 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Pricey Care.
[2018-06-14 6:27:12 PM] - Ho Lee Fook was released.
[2018-06-14 6:27:12 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Ho Lee Fook.
[2018-05-25 1:09:30 PM] - Yukon Rush was eliminated at round 1 of year 60.
[2018-05-22 11:44:36 AM] - Konstantin Mulligan was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-05-21 11:25:00 AM] - TRADE : From Yukon Rush to Ottawa Lynx : Billy Pilgrim (62), Varis Tribuncovs (59).
[2018-05-17 11:08:36 AM] - Jaroslav Zimmer was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-05-09 11:07:28 PM] - William Newell was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-04-27 9:33:23 PM] - TRADE : From Yukon Rush to Saskatoon Wild : Louis Laksson (49), Tristan Iseult (59).
[2018-04-16 3:21:02 PM] - Louis Laksson was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-04-16 12:46:29 PM] - Ryan Skinner was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-04-16 12:40:51 PM] - Ho Lee Fook was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-04-13 10:34:11 AM] - Pricey Care was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-04-13 10:34:06 AM] - Erik Kadyrov was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-04-13 10:33:59 AM] - Atkin Grantham was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-04-13 10:33:55 AM] - Insane Eruptt was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-04-13 10:33:49 AM] - Bossy Hull was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-04-13 10:33:39 AM] - Varis Tribuncovs was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-04-13 10:33:18 AM] - Zach Weise was released.
[2018-04-13 10:33:18 AM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Zach Weise.
[2018-04-13 10:32:59 AM] - Varis Tribuncovs was released.
[2018-04-13 10:32:59 AM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Varis Tribuncovs.
[2018-04-13 10:32:54 AM] - Oyorra Arroyo was released.
[2018-04-13 10:32:54 AM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Oyorra Arroyo.
[2018-04-13 10:32:45 AM] - Theo Lefevre was released.
[2018-04-13 10:32:45 AM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Theo Lefevre.
[2018-04-13 10:32:39 AM] - Noel Roux was released.
[2018-04-13 10:32:39 AM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Noel Roux.
[2018-04-13 10:32:35 AM] - Matthew Clyne was released.
[2018-04-13 10:32:35 AM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Matthew Clyne.
[2018-04-13 10:32:26 AM] - Matt Thompson was released.
[2018-04-13 10:32:26 AM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Matt Thompson.
[2018-04-13 10:32:17 AM] - Luc Pierre Lespineau Lebrunette was released.
[2018-04-13 10:32:17 AM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Luc Pierre Lespineau Lebrunette.
[2018-04-13 10:32:07 AM] - Arvid Aamo was released.
[2018-04-13 10:32:07 AM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Arvid Aamo.
[2018-04-13 10:32:00 AM] - Vincent Oakhart was released.
[2018-04-13 10:32:00 AM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Vincent Oakhart.
[2018-04-13 10:31:54 AM] - Veran Dragomir was released.
[2018-04-13 10:31:54 AM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Veran Dragomir.
[2018-04-13 10:31:42 AM] - Larry Lobster was released.
[2018-04-13 10:31:42 AM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Larry Lobster.
[2018-04-13 10:31:38 AM] - Josh Stronk was released.
[2018-04-13 10:31:38 AM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Josh Stronk .
[2018-04-13 10:31:32 AM] - Brad Samford was released.
[2018-04-13 10:31:32 AM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Brad Samford.
[2018-04-13 10:31:26 AM] - Ho Lee Fook was released.
[2018-04-13 10:31:26 AM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Ho Lee Fook.
[2018-04-10 12:30:17 AM] - Yukon Rush are the Playoffs Champions for year 59!
[2018-04-01 7:12:45 AM] - Arvid Aamo was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-04-01 7:12:42 AM] - Greg Santos was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-03-24 6:50:32 PM] - Theo Lefevre was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-03-19 11:27:19 PM] - Matt Thompson was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-03-19 11:24:04 PM] - TRADE : From Ottawa Lynx to Yukon Rush : Zach Weise (53).
[2018-03-19 11:24:04 PM] - Zach Weise was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-03-13 7:53:05 PM] - TRADE : From Saskatoon Wild to Yukon Rush : Veran Dragomir (61), Josh Stronk (48).
[2018-03-13 7:53:05 PM] - Josh Stronk was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-03-13 7:53:05 PM] - Veran Dragomir was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-02-22 10:13:47 PM] - Ho Lee Fook was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-02-21 10:19:49 PM] - Oyorra Arroyo was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-02-21 10:19:43 PM] - Billy Pilgrim was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-02-21 10:19:38 PM] - Le'Sean Coutzen was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-02-21 9:11:12 PM] - The Charm was released.
[2018-02-21 9:11:12 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release The Charm.
[2018-02-21 9:11:10 PM] - Sir Galahad was released.
[2018-02-21 9:11:10 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Sir Galahad.
[2018-02-21 9:11:07 PM] - Ozamataz Buckshank was released.
[2018-02-21 9:11:07 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Ozamataz Buckshank.
[2018-02-21 9:11:05 PM] - No Points was released.
[2018-02-21 9:11:05 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release No Points.
[2018-02-21 9:11:04 PM] - Joseph Bassolino was released.
[2018-02-21 9:11:04 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Joseph Bassolino.
[2018-02-21 9:11:02 PM] - Corey Guimond was released.
[2018-02-21 9:11:02 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Corey Guimond.
[2018-02-21 9:09:43 PM] - Ho Lee Fook was released.
[2018-02-21 9:09:43 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Ho Lee Fook.
[2018-02-04 1:32:43 AM] - Yukon Rush was eliminated at round 2 of year 58.
[2018-01-28 11:52:01 PM] - Noel Roux was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-01-27 9:45:34 PM] - Tristan Iseult was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-01-25 1:16:58 AM] - No Points was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-01-07 6:36:16 PM] - Corey Klopfenstein was released.
[2018-01-07 6:36:16 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Corey Klopfenstein.
[2018-01-07 6:33:35 PM] - Corey Klopfenstein was added to Yukon Rush.
[2018-01-07 6:33:27 PM] - Corey Guimond was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-12-23 10:26:19 PM] - Joseph Bassolino was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-12-23 10:26:14 PM] - Brad Samford was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-12-23 10:26:10 PM] - Varis Tribuncovs was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-12-23 10:26:04 PM] - Sir Galahad was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-12-23 10:26:00 PM] - Kevin Knight was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-12-23 10:25:56 PM] - Yandall Beast was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-12-23 10:25:52 PM] - Luc Pierre Lespineau Lebrunette was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-12-23 10:25:48 PM] - The Charm was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-12-23 10:25:43 PM] - Ho Lee Fook was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-12-23 9:45:07 PM] - Vladimir Zhelezkin was released.
[2017-12-23 9:45:07 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Vladimir Zhelezkin.
[2017-12-23 9:45:02 PM] - Jussi Jokinanegg was released.
[2017-12-23 9:45:02 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Jussi Jokinanegg.
[2017-12-23 9:45:00 PM] - Igor Mjers was released.
[2017-12-23 9:45:00 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Igor Mjers.
[2017-12-23 9:44:56 PM] - Cassius Volcatius was released.
[2017-12-23 9:44:56 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Cassius Volcatius.
[2017-12-23 9:44:52 PM] - Burger King was released.
[2017-12-23 9:44:52 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Burger King.
[2017-12-23 9:44:47 PM] - Augustus Gloop was released.
[2017-12-23 9:44:47 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Augustus Gloop.
[2017-12-23 9:43:57 PM] - Matthew Clyne was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-12-23 9:43:39 PM] - Matthew Clyne was released.
[2017-12-23 9:43:39 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Matthew Clyne.
[2017-12-05 10:33:32 PM] - Yukon Rush was eliminated at round 2 of year 57.
[2017-10-25 11:37:25 PM] - TRADE : From Yukon Rush to Saskatoon Wild : Dragon McDragon (60), Otto Axelsson (49).
[2017-10-16 11:15:06 PM] - Dragon McDragon was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-10-16 11:14:55 PM] - Brock Dragonslayer was released.
[2017-10-16 11:14:55 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Brock Dragonslayer.
[2017-10-14 4:54:00 PM] - Larry Lobster was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-10-14 4:53:56 PM] - Matthew Clyne was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-10-14 4:53:52 PM] - Burger King was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-10-14 4:53:48 PM] - Brock Dragonslayer was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-10-14 4:28:55 PM] - Phil Bennington was released.
[2017-10-14 4:28:55 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Phil Bennington.
[2017-10-14 4:28:52 PM] - Elias Karlsson was released.
[2017-10-14 4:28:52 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Elias Karlsson.
[2017-10-14 4:28:50 PM] - Evgeni Turakov was released.
[2017-10-14 4:28:50 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Evgeni Turakov.
[2017-10-14 4:28:05 PM] - Jasper Canmore was released.
[2017-10-14 4:28:05 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Jasper Canmore.
[2017-10-14 4:27:31 PM] - Mats Johnsson was released.
[2017-10-14 4:27:31 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Mats Johnsson.
[2017-10-14 4:27:15 PM] - Norris Kensington was released.
[2017-10-14 4:27:15 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Norris Kensington.
[2017-10-14 4:26:02 PM] - Chase Keller was released.
[2017-10-14 4:26:02 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Chase Keller.
[2017-10-14 4:25:49 PM] - Bradley Marko was released.
[2017-10-14 4:25:49 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Bradley Marko.
[2017-09-24 11:35:58 PM] - Yukon Rush was eliminated at round 2 of year 56.
[2017-09-06 6:10:54 PM] - Jasper Canmore was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-09-05 9:32:51 PM] - Elias Karlsson was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-09-05 9:32:38 PM] - Otto Axelsson was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-08-21 9:56:37 PM] - TRADE : From Ottawa Lynx to Yukon Rush : Vincent Oakhart (45).
[2017-08-21 9:56:36 PM] - Vincent Oakhart was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-08-12 6:54:20 PM] - Ozamataz Buckshank was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-08-12 6:53:10 PM] - Phil Bennington was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-08-12 6:52:41 PM] - Norris Kensington was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-08-12 6:52:30 PM] - Mats Johnsson was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-08-12 6:52:24 PM] - Chase Keller was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-08-12 6:52:17 PM] - Bradley Marko was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-08-12 6:52:13 PM] - Cassius Volcatius was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-08-12 6:52:08 PM] - Igor Mjers was added to Yukon Rush.
[2017-08-12 6:50:48 PM] - Drahoslav Detlev was released.
[2017-08-12 6:50:48 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Drahoslav Detlev.
[2017-08-12 6:50:31 PM] - Bastian Stolzschweiger was released.
[2017-08-12 6:50:31 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Bastian Stolzschweiger.
[2017-08-12 6:50:20 PM] - Apollo Aho was released.
[2017-08-12 6:50:20 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Apollo Aho.
[2017-08-12 6:50:08 PM] - Mario Falconi was released.
[2017-08-12 6:50:08 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Mario Falconi.
[2017-08-10 6:50:07 PM] - Michael Roy was released.
[2017-08-10 6:50:07 PM] - Yukon Rush paid $0 to release Michael Roy.



[2018-07-25 5:06:33 PM] Successfully loaded Yukon Rush lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[2018-07-24 5:45:26 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Vesto Slipher of Yukon Rush (3-3-6) / 2 - Centis Kurtutecis of Yukon Rush (4-2-6) / 3 - Shawn Glade of Yukon Rush (1-5-6)
[2018-07-21 12:02:14 PM] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Centis Kurtutecis of Yukon Rush (16-29-45) / 2 - Jacob Smith of Oslo Storm (17-19-36) / 3 - Leph Twinger of Yukon Rush (18-8-26)
[2018-07-21 12:02:03 PM] Successfully loaded Yukon Rush lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[2018-07-17 6:34:39 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Jonas Vilhjalmsson of Oslo Storm (7-4-11) / 2 - Centis Kurtutecis of Yukon Rush (7-7-14) / 3 - Billy Pilgrim of Yukon Rush (3-8-11)
[2018-07-17 6:34:36 PM] Centis Kurtutecis from Yukon Rush has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-07-17 6:34:20 PM] Successfully loaded Yukon Rush lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-07-16 6:14:14 PM] Yukon Rush lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-07-16 6:14:14 PM] Centis Kurtutecis from Yukon Rush has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-07-16 6:14:13 PM] Yukon Rush lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-07-15 4:29:31 PM] Yukon Rush lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-07-15 4:29:27 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Centis Kurtutecis of Yukon Rush (7-10-17) / 2 - Leph Twinger of Yukon Rush (9-1-10) / 3 - Dan Montgomery of Yukon Rush (2-7-9)
[2018-07-15 4:29:27 PM] Leph Twinger from Yukon Rush has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-07-14 1:35:47 PM] Leph Twinger from Yukon Rush has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-07-12 7:50:17 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Vesto Slipher of Yukon Rush (7-0-7) / 2 - Marvin Harding of Oslo Storm (3-3-6) / 3 - Jacob Smith of Oslo Storm (3-4-7)
[2018-07-11 7:35:03 PM] Vesto Slipher from Yukon Rush has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-07-09 7:26:24 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Vesto Slipher of Yukon Rush (7-4-11) / 2 - Leph Twinger of Yukon Rush (5-3-8) / 3 - Alvaro Jokinen of Yukon Rush (1-10-11)
[2018-07-09 7:20:03 PM] Successfully loaded Yukon Rush lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-07-08 10:38:50 AM] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Leph Twinger of Yukon Rush (26-27-53) / 2 - Sergei Kovalev of Yukon Rush (20-17-37) / 3 - Centis Kurtutecis of Yukon Rush (15-26-41)



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
6172568021413251521733628401120161738836284010211647985126325573898011241197610240473787577536152643073414973428926.02%3135781.79%41133228549.58%853171949.62%561116148.32%200714651469482871464
Total Regular Season72568021413251521733628401120161738836284010211647985126325573898011241197610240473787577536152643073414973428926.02%3135781.79%41133228549.58%853171949.62%561116148.32%200714651469482871464