´╗┐

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alexander PepperLas Vegas Aces72501570.8961.99437161014513890200.64531720743
2Kallis KriketersOttawa Lynx68461840.8972.0841204614313930400.60728684427
3Tyler SmithHalifax 21st3929910.8812.26233821887410300.75043933400
4Cole MertzHalifax 21st3426610.9001.97200823666610200.500123339412
5David YoungBloodOslo Storm72254070.8553.8443242127719150600.66733720141
6Kevin WeekesSaskatoon Wild72204660.8833.1843610223119710410.69029720511
7Rhett StoffidayYukon Rush70164680.8493.6041976225216700300.60030700320
8Milan BarosOttawa Lynx43010.8412.692450011690000.000249000
9Victor31100.7505.001320011440000.0000248000
10Andreas BergkvistOslo Storm20000.9202.3551002250000.0000072000
11FizzYukon Rush10001.0000.0031000160000.0000022000